PARIS JUDO
 17 Mars 2024 

CRITERIUM INTER DEPARTEMENTAL BENJAMIN(E)S ZONE B

Épreuves


-28 F B
RAMBAUD Lily (24, NAQ )
JUDO BERGERAC
IBBANOU Nihad (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
WILLEAUME Lucie (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
4
QUICHAUD Ellie (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
-32
BEN ALLAL Meily (24, NAQ )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
SAULNIER Agathe (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
LAUDY Romane (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
PIECHNIK Ilyana (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5
FORSANS Fanny (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5
MONTAUD Louane (87, NAQ )
J C RILHAC RANCON
7
CHERIF Saina (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7
COULON Lucie (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
7
PAYEN LIGNAT Elisa (24, NAQ )
J.C ASTERIEN
NC
CHABRAUD Lola (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
-36
BENEY Maelis (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE LALINDE
FEBVRE Anae (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
LAROCHE Mia (24, NAQ )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
LECLUZE Anais (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE LALINDE
5
COURMONT Jade (24, NAQ )
J.C.RIBERAC
5
PLATA Louise (87, NAQ )
AM LAIQUE DU PALAIS
7
MOHAMED Nassabia (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
AKULOVA Vezonika (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
NC
BAKAJA Manel (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BARA Hanae (87, NAQ )
JC CASTELNEUVIEN
NC
BERNET Elsa (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
NC
BITEAUD Angele (16, NAQ )
BARBEZIEUX SUD CHARENTE ALLIAN
NC
DEFER Sylvia (24, NAQ )
C.A.BELVESOIS
NC
DESCELIERS Evangeline (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE BOULAZAC
NC
DJAHA Zahya (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
LEDUC Laura (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE BOULAZAC
NC
LEMPEREUR Lea (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
MICHAUD Romane (16, NAQ )
J.C.TAPONNAT
NC
ROUSSEAU Eleonore (87, NAQ )
JUDO GYM BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE
NC
SIHACHAKR Maelyne (24, NAQ )
J.C ASTERIEN
NC
TOURNADE Lilou (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GUERETOIS
NC
YENCHENKO Hana (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
-40
KERROUM Yasmine (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
BEYNAT Louison (87, NAQ )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
DECAEN Cataleya (24, NAQ )
BUDO CLUB COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS
HAMIDI Fatima Zohra (24, NAQ )
BUDO CLUB COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS
5
GILBERT Paola (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5
LAUGENIE Andrea (24, NAQ )
A L MONTIGNAC
7
EL AOUAD Ines (24, NAQ )
J.C.MONTPON
7
STROISCH Elise (19, NAQ )
J CLUB OBJATOIS
NC
ARNAUD Mahe (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
CLOCHARD Anais (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
FOUGERAS Elina (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
LAGRANGE Emma (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
MAKENGO KIMPIKA Marina (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
MAKENGO MAKAYA Rose (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
RAMOS DA FONSECA Rainara Victoria (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
SULIK Livia (24, NAQ )
J.C ASTERIEN
-44
GOURDET Line (87, NAQ )
JC ST YRIEIX
MOREAU Elina (24, NAQ )
J.C.RIBERAC
BILA Zelie (87, NAQ )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
KOKOT Solange (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB BOUSSAC
5
LOPEZ Charlotte (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
5
ROUGE Heloise (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7
MERINO PICARD Malena (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GINESTET
NC
BERNARD Athenais (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GINESTET
NC
BONNET Lily Rose (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
CHATRAS DE LA QUENTINIE Hermyna (19, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE MEYSSAC
NC
JONARD Athena (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
MORIN Clara (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
MOUNIER Inna (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
TAKTOUK Assya (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
TAOUFIK Kayla (24, NAQ )
U.S.BERGERACOISE
-48
LAGUILLON Tya (24, NAQ )
J.C.RIBERAC
MARCHAND Nina (16, NAQ )
CERCLE JUDO ROUILLAC
MOISSANT Lilou (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NOVARINI Mathilde (24, NAQ )
J.C.MUSSIDANAIS
5
DZIEZUK Anae (24, NAQ )
JUDO CHANCELADE
5
ROUX Lilou (87, NAQ )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
7
BOUKAKA Kendra (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
7
LAGEON Marjorie (87, NAQ )
C A P O LIMOGES
7
LEPINE DROUIN Gabrielle (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
CHIOZEM Gabrielle (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
GALLERAY Sofia (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
-52
FISCHER Lycia (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
ALICOT Zoelie (24, NAQ )
J.C ASTERIEN
DELABAERE Elisabeth (87, NAQ )
PANA LOISIRS
DERMOUZ Maissa (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5
BELLOT Lilou (24, NAQ )
J.C.RIBERAC
5
GILBERT Sarah (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7
SEGUIN Lea (24, NAQ )
J.C.RIBERAC
-57
AROUS Sara (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
GOURONG Nina (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
DUMAS Mareva (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE LALINDE
TEXERAUD Ileane (87, NAQ )
JC ST YRIEIX
5
MAYJONADE Celia Gaya (19, NAQ )
J CLUB OBJATOIS
5
TIZGUINE Flissa (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7
ROTH Maelys (24, NAQ )
JUDO BERGERAC
-63
JANTZEM Mathilda (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
FELLNER Alexia (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
BOUHADDOUCH Alaa (24, NAQ )
BUDO CLUB COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS
4
JONQUET Gaby (16, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB D AIGRE
+63
BERGERON Jahmelia (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB LA ROCHE CHALAIS
MERIDJI Sofia (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
-26 M B
BARRE Mathieu (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GINESTET
-30
SINANI Florenco (24, NAQ )
J.C.DE PERIGUEUX
REFOUVELET Louis (16, NAQ )
J.C.TAPONNAT
GOMIS Mylan (87, NAQ )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
RAUCH Nael (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5
BAPTISTA Leny (24, NAQ )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
5
DJA DAOUADJI Amine (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7
COCO Matisse (16, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIE
NC
BOURBON Timeo (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
DJA DAOUADJI Mohamed (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
GIRARD Hugo (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
VERGNAUD Justin (16, NAQ )
VALECHEL JUDO
-34
SEYRAL Gabriel (24, NAQ )
J.C.DE PERIGUEUX
MOUNEYDIERE Rayan (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE LALINDE
GILLEBYT Noe (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
YAMEOGO Abdel Mathis De Sart (16, NAQ )
J.C.TAPONNAT
5
GOUMBELE Houcine (24, NAQ )
A L MONTIGNAC
5
MARTIN Elouan (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7
ATTIOGBE Rudy Noe (24, NAQ )
A.S.P.B. SECTION JUDO
NC
AUMAITRE Elie (19, NAQ )
J CLUB OBJATOIS
NC
BALLU Lucien (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BARDET Eliott (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BARSAN Eduard (87, NAQ )
JC ST YRIEIX
NC
BEAUDET Axel (16, NAQ )
BARBEZIEUX SUD CHARENTE ALLIAN
NC
DEBORD Gabriel (87, NAQ )
JC CASTELNEUVIEN
NC
DECOU Joran (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
DESSET Aubin (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
DOUCHET Kevin (24, NAQ )
J.C.MUSSIDANAIS
NC
DROUOT Liam (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
NC
FACQUE Victor (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
GERON Ewans (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
GILBLAS Louis (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMAIN ET MONS
NC
MARTIN Benjamin (16, NAQ )
BARBEZIEUX SUD CHARENTE ALLIAN
NC
PEYRESAUBES Sacha (87, NAQ )
J C RILHAC RANCON
NC
POUGNAUD Noe (16, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB D AIGRE
NC
SEGUY Alexandre (19, NAQ )
J CLUB OBJATOIS
NC
WEISSE Noe (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
-38
BOUGHAZI Mohammed (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
DULERY Robin (19, NAQ )
J CLUB OBJATOIS
AUDEBERT Gabriel (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
GARRAT Nathan (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5
BOUSSIN Ismail (24, NAQ )
J.C ASTERIEN
5
VILLETTE SAUVANET Eden (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GINESTET
7
CHOUARCHE Cedric (24, NAQ )
JJJ.SARLADAIS
NC
AUDEBERT Tilio (19, NAQ )
J CLUB OBJATOIS
NC
BRUN Timeo (87, NAQ )
CONDAT SUR VIENNE JUDO
NC
CORNET Lucas (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
EL HANI Zakaria (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
ETRYHARD Clement (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
JABOUILLE Rayane (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
MARQUES Leandre (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
MARTIN Clement (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
PECKHAM Jake (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
SARRE Abel (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
TREMINE PEROT Lucas (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
VIGNAUD Alexandre (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
-42
DA SILVA LEHAIRE Charles (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
BOUGHAZI Abderrahmane (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
DESCLOUS Mathias (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
SAFOURI Ismail (24, NAQ )
BUDO CLUB COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS
5
BATTESTI Elwe (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5
MOREAU Paul Aaron (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
7
GREFFIER Quentin (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
NC
BANCAREL Ruben (19, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
NC
BLOEM Mathieu (24, NAQ )
J.C.MONTPON
NC
CATHALA Arthur (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
CHEVRY Elio (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
COOPMAN Evan (24, NAQ )
ESPERANCE MAREUIL
NC
COSTE Julien (19, NAQ )
J CLUB OBJATOIS
NC
DENIS Danael (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
DESPRES Gatien (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB PELAUD
NC
GHOBRINI Ismael (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
GRENON Clement (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
NC
HIVERT Sovan (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
NC
MANIEZ Karl (24, NAQ )
C.A.BELVESOIS
NC
MAUGUIN Timeo (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
MIRANDJI Dassiyane (19, NAQ )
J CLUB OBJATOIS
NC
PUYBARET Alexis (19, NAQ )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
NC
ROUX Ezio (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
-46
DAUVISSAT Amine (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE LALINDE
GEROUARD Boris (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
BEAUFORT Antonin (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB BOUSSAC
BLIADZE Giorgi (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GUERETOIS
5
JORET Abel (16, NAQ )
J.C.TAPONNAT
5
LAVIALLE CHILLON Nathan (19, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
7
KLEEMANN Nathan (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
ARMANDIE FLORENT Ethan (24, NAQ )
J.C.MUSSIDANAIS
NC
ARTAUT Alberic (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
DELMONT Lucas (19, NAQ )
J CLUB OBJATOIS
NC
FABRY Maxence (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
HEUGAS LACOSTE Gabin (24, NAQ )
A.S.P.B. SECTION JUDO
NC
LYOEN Victor (16, NAQ )
ANGOULEME JUDO
-50
SERVANT Theo (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
GASPAROUX Enzo (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
BOISARD Diego (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
4
KIRSCH RANDUINEAU Amael (19, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
5
BILLOUX MOUNIER Ancelin (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
-55
KISKEIDZE David (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
KISKEIDZE Guiorgui (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
COULAUD Elie (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
LALOI Clement (16, NAQ )
J.C.TAPONNAT
5
MICHELET Arthur (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5
TESSIER Noe (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7
BREUER Evan (87, NAQ )
J.C. FEYTIAT
7
HAMIDOUNA Souheyl (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7
KAROLEWICZ Eliott (16, NAQ )
VALECHEL JUDO
NC
LINARES Matheo (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB LA ROCHE CHALAIS
-60
COULOMBEIX Jean Baptiste (16, NAQ )
J.C.TAPONNAT
KHALIL Gaylan (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
ALIK Adem (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
LEFEBVRE Owen (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
5
CLOCHARD Alexis (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5
VALLE Sohan (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB BOUSSAC
7
CALTEAU Eridane (19, NAQ )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
7
FOUACHE Mathis (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMAIN ET MONS
-66
BIELA BOUALALA Nail (24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMAIN ET MONS
OUAABI Haitham (24, NAQ )
JUDO BERGERAC
FONTANILLAS BOURDET Henri (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
TARDIEU Ethan (24, NAQ )
J.C.RIBERAC
5
PIERREFITTE Teo (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5
RIVIERE Theo (19, NAQ )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
+66
PETIT JEAN Ugo (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
YAMEOGO Tom Adil De Sarto (16, NAQ )
J.C.TAPONNAT

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter