PARIS JUDO
 22 Janvier 2023

TOURNOI EXCELLENCE CADETS/CADETTES BERNARD TCHOULLOUYAN

Épreuves


-40
MARTIN CARRICHES Aiora
SELECTION VALENCIANA (ESP)
( + 20pts )
GUIRLE Romy (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 10pts )
DA COSTA Clelia (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
4
BAUR Olivia (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
5
CHAPPELET Leane (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
-44
( + 37pts )
LAHRIFI Lala Dounia (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
BENEDETTI Kassandra (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 20pts )
OTTEMER Alix (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 10pts )
ZITOUNI Shelssy (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
5( + 20pts )
KUPELI Aleyna (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 37pts )
LAS AUGEN Luz (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
7
BOUTIN Camille (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
7
MARTINS Carla (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
ARNAUD Laurine (11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
NC
GUARATO Elisa (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
GUIZANI Lina (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
LAVEAUD Fanny (13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
MALBET Emma (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ARTIX
NC
MANACH Roxane (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
MARCO Marilou (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
PEYRARD Nyna (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
PIGNET Agathe (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
RAMACCIOTTI Rafaella (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
ZERIG Aya (13, PACA )
JUDO GRIFFON
-48
( + 20pts )
CABALLERO Sarah (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
DYE Isciane (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
( + 30pts )
DETRE Julia (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
( + 10pts )
LE CAM Mel (83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
5
DE BOUARD Jehanne (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
5
FRAIPONT Charlotte (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
7( + 20pts )
CORCOY Faustine (66, OCC )
CABESTANY O.CUL.OMN.JUDO
7( + 10pts )
HARADA MOLL Sola (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC( + 10pts )
ALBERTI Eva (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
NC
ANDRIANJAFINTSALAMA Maylis Kantosoa (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
NC
BONZANO Giulia
CTR LIGURIA (ITA)
NC( + 10pts )
BOSCH Louane (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
CAMPUS Maelle (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
CHANKOTADZE Mariam (13, PACA )
JUDO GRIFFON
NC
FEYRABEND Elea (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
FILIPETTO Elena (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
GIROUD Leonie (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
GUALANDI Angelica (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
IDDIR Celine (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
JANON Lea (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
LAULAN Louane (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MILHAVET Agathe (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
OTTAVI-PERETTI Anna (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
RAMBAUD-MORINET Elisa (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
SIANO Emma (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
SOU Emma (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
-52
( + 40pts )
AGATI-ALOUACHE Manon (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 10pts )
DOUIDI Lina (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 10pts )
CARILLON Clarisse (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
DUVERT Melvyna (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 10pts )
ALEMPS Zoe (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
5( + 30pts )
RAVLIUK Anastasia (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7( + 20pts )
BERRIOT Eilys (33, AQU )
CA STE HELENE
7( + 20pts )
BONNOT Mareva (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
AVALOS Maelys (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
NC
BARBERIS Melinda (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC( + 10pts )
BAUDRILLARD Lisa (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
BENAMAR Leila (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
BENYAHYA Chaima (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
CLARETON Eileen (13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
NC
DEBRET Manon (83, PACA )
JUDO RACING 83
NC
DELESNERAC DEMENIVILLE Lindsay (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
DESSAIX COCHARD Leona (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
ESPOSITO Lena (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
FLUTTAZ Melody (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
GUEMECHE Ines (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC
JABOT Melia (83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
NC
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
KOLESNIKOVA Mariia (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
LE BRASSEUR Gabrielle (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC
MASSAT Ariane (31, OCC )
AVENIR FONSORBAIS
NC
MOHAMED Sarah (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
NAUDOT Cali (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PIGNON Emy (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PIGNON Mayline (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
PIO Janae (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
ROTH Maiwenn (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
ZENGAL Jade (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
-57
( + 20pts )
NICOLAS Ielena (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
ABDALLAH Talyana (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
( + 10pts )
BRISSON Charlotte (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
( + 40pts )
GUES Assia (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 47pts )
BARBIER Emma (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
5( + 20pts )
IDDIR Feroudja (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
7
CHOMAT Meloe (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
MORALES ROSIQUE Claudia
SELECTION VALENCIANA (ESP)
NC
AMOROS Eloise (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BARATA Apolline (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BAREL Carla (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
BENKENANE Myriem (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOURDOLE Zia (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
BOUTIE Clara (83, PACA )
JC DE SAINT MAXIMIN
NC
CAMBON Thea (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
CHAMPION Oriane (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CHIAVARINO Eva (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
DELPLACE Lucie (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
DI MASI Laura
CTR LIGURIA (ITA)
NC
DICKO Safiatou (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
FERNANDEZ-BEAUREAU Mathilde (66, OCC )
J C PORT-VENDRES-COLLIOURE
NC( + 10pts )
GHAOUTI Ambrine (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
HUBERT Prisca (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 10pts )
LAFAY Maelys (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 10pts )
LEROY Marina (30, OCC )
JUDO PAYS VIGANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MAGNAN Emma (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
MAKHLOUFI Khadija (06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
NC
MONBEL Lola (30, OCC )
ASS. SPORTIVE BEZOUCOISE
NC
MUCA Luna
CTR LIGURIA (ITA)
NC
OLIVEIRA Alicia (04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
NC
PRONZATO Zélie (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
NC
ROTHFUSS Manon (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
ROYER GOURRAT Alix (69, AURA )
J.C.ARBRESLOIS
NC
SIROT Zoe (04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
NC
TUSSAU Anais (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
VUILLEMENOT Ambre (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-63
( + 30pts )
SARTEGOU Louane (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 27pts )
JEAN Chloe (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 10pts )
BOSC Emma (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
DUCHAUSSOY Laura (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
5( + 10pts )
CHATENET Marion (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
5( + 10pts )
GIRARD - POMBIEILH Margot (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
7
MORGENTHALER Elly (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
7
PALAGI Valentina
CTR LIGURIA (ITA)
NC( + 10pts )
BENAYAD Hana (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BONIN Emilie (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
BROT Manel (66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
NC
CARRER Victoria (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
NC
DESBOIS Lila-Louise (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
FIGLIE Davia (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB 2A
NC( + 10pts )
HATCHADOURIAN Jade (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
LACROIX Julia (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LARIO Manon (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
MARINI Selena (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
MONTOCCHIO Emma (20, COR )
DOJO CLUB BASTELICACCIA
NC( + 20pts )
MURA-GARCIA Ana (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
PIAGGIO Giorggia
CTR LIGURIA (ITA)
NC
SOYER Clara (83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
-70
( + 30pts )
NEBOUT-GONSARD Anais (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
DENIS Thia (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
DI MICHEL Nicole
CTR LIGURIA (ITA)
( + 30pts )
RULLIER Lucie (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
5( + 30pts )
LOPEZ Marie (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
5( + 20pts )
SLIMANI Cecilia (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7( + 27pts )
COUSSOT Alexia (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
7
ROMER Lise May (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
NC
AUBERT Lorena (13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUSSETOIS
NC
BORRHOMEE Maelle (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
CALDERON LUNA Mar
SELECTION VALENCIANA (ESP)
NC( + 7pts )
DJURIC Tanita (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
FAUBLADIER Eva (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
GESTIN Marie (57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
NC
GEYER Noeline (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VALREASSIEN
NC
LOPEZ DEBECHE Lina (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
MORETTO Jade (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB JUJITSU LUCCIANA
NC
MOUCER Jade (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
PUIG Celia (66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
NC
SACKO Nene (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
+70
( + 10pts )
CANCAN Celia (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
TCHUMAMO Emeraude (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 10pts )
AWARGHI Shaynez (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
SALA CANO Aitana
SELECTION VALENCIANA (ESP)
5
CAMARA Fatoumata (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5
CHINI Chiara (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
7( + 10pts )
ANNE-MARIE-SAINTE Lea (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
7
ASTOUL Chloe (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
ALILI Joana (13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU MIRAMAS
NC
CAMARA Youma (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
LASCOURBAS Idoia (83, PACA )
JUDO RACING 83
-46
VIEIRA Lorenzo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
MENASCE Ulysse (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
GAULTIER Ethan (13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
PELLEGRINO Loan (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 10pts )
CHITAIA Daviti (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 10pts )
DUFRAIGNE Mathis (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7
DERFOUFI Kaiss (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
7
GHIDONI Thomas
CTR LIGURIA (ITA)
NC( + 10pts )
BENABDENBI Mohammad (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 7pts )
BOUKLI Naim (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
DUVERGER Dejan (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
DZHAFAROV Oleksandr (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
HAMELIN Amaudry (83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
NC
HECHT Pierre (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
LE ROUX Mathias (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC( + 7pts )
MISTRETTA Ugo (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MOHEDANO Joan (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BANYULS
NC
MOUNAEV Hamzat (06, PACA )
ASMJC DE CANNES
NC
PENEZ Enzo (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
NC
REPIQUET Yaniss (57, GRE )
CENTRE JUDO DE FORBACH
NC
RIELLO Nino (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
SELIM Jonathan (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
NC
SEMADI Islem (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
TOUGNE Lorys (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
-50
( + 37pts )
DEMONIERE BADIE Romain (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
( + 30pts )
VIDAL Lino (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
( + 17pts )
CHATTI Amza (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 10pts )
RIBEREAU Kevin (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5( + 40pts )
JULIA Eliot (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5( + 34pts )
MESSAOUD Mehdi (13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
7( + 10pts )
FONANT ANTONIO Noa (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
7
PONCET Antonin (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BARROUILHET Hugo (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
BELGACEM Adam (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BELLAGRA Elian (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CERATTO Victor (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
COFFY Mathieu (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DELPUECH Titouan (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
DEROND Ghjiase (06, PACA )
ASMJC DE CANNES
NC
GOUPIL Arno (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
GUIRAL Thomas (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
JOSELEAU Adrien (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
LEROCH Theo (13, PACA )
CSM FIGHT TEAM
NC
MALET Paco (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC
MARCHIONE Mathieu (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
MATHIEU Victor (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
MOUNIER Quentin (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
MUTAUX Elias (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC( + 10pts )
NANCEY Noe (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
PASCUAL Pablo (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
NC( + 10pts )
PEYRARD Mathis (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
POLICARDI Charles-Marie (20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
PUJOS Matheo (33, AQU )
ST DENIS DE PILE JUDO
NC
SOULIE Hugo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
VILLA Tim (13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
-55
( + 10pts )
GAVAZZI Romain (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 30pts )
HAMADI Ihsane (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
BRENIER Tom (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 30pts )
TIXIER Lucien (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
5
BIFFI Cristian
ASD JUDO BERGAMO (ITA)
5( + 10pts )
HARYAT Ismael (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 7pts )
LAURENSON Noah (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 10pts )
THIRY Louis (08, GRE )
ARGONNE BELLEVILLE GRANDPRE
NC
ABOUBOKIROV Deni (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC( + 10pts )
BEN SALAH Magdine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 20pts )
BLACHE Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOULEGROUH Khalil (13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
NC
CAMUS Manolo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC( + 7pts )
CAPIOMONT Louca (06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
NC
CHAUVIN Timeo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CHORFIA Illan (13, PACA )
E. S. ILLANES
NC
CRISTOFARI Lisandru (20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
DANILIUC Adriano (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
DHIVERT Quentin (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ETIENNE Pablo (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
GARRAMONE Giovanni
CTR LIGURIA (ITA)
NC( + 17pts )
GAY Quentin (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
GILLI Mathieu (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
GJOKA Nikoll (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
HADDANI Yassin (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
LEROY Dorian (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
LOPEZ VICENTE Mathis (83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
NC
MONGELLAS Liam (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
NJIKE MBIAFU Nils (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
PANTALACCI Nathan (20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC( + 7pts )
ROCHES Matheo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
RUH Gabriel (34, OCC )
BOUJAN JUDO CLUB
NC
SALAS MILLAN Pablo
SELECTION VALENCIANA (ESP)
NC
SYLVESTRE Theophile (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
THOMAZEAU Vincent (30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
NC( + 10pts )
VANTROYEN Enzo (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
VIGNA Jules (13, PACA )
E. S. ILLANES
NC( + 7pts )
VINCI Theo (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
WOJTAL Gabriel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-60
( + 17pts )
DE ARAUJO Baptiste (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
( + 17pts )
BELGHERBI Bilal (59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
( + 10pts )
COUTIN Avel (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
GUETTARI Kais (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 17pts )
DIETEMANN Nathan (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5( + 10pts )
LAURENSON Hugo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 27pts )
BALDASSINI Esteban (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
7( + 37pts )
PREVE Mahe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
ASCIONE Gianni (13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
BAH Imrane (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BAHNAS Layan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
BENELHADJ Ifsen (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
BERNARD Alexandre (06, PACA )
ASMJC DE CANNES
NC
BOUCHEZ Marvin (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BOURDEAU Evan (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
BRARD Lucio (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
CAPURRO Nicolo
CTR LIGURIA (ITA)
NC
CASTAGNA Mateo (13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
CERDAN Thao (13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
NC
COLIN Zachary (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
DOUIDI Wassin (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
DOUKOURE Ismael (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC( + 7pts )
DRIOUCH Mosslim (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
FACHAUX Kevan (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 7pts )
FERATH Samir (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
FONTANA Jules (83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
NC
FRANCESCHI Kylian (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
GANGUET Arthur (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
GATEAU Eliott (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
GERMAIN DUPRET Clement (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC( + 10pts )
GHANNOU Sofiane (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
GOLETTO Anthony (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
GRELLY Baptiste (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
HALLER Celian (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
JULIEN Maxime (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
KERISIT Adrien (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
LAGUERRE Leo (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
LOUH Monis (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
LOUIS TOURNIER Pierre (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
MAIRE Maxence (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
MAJERUS Valentin (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
MASON Alfredo
ASD JUDO BERGAMO (ITA)
NC
MASTOURI Yanil (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
MEUNIER SOUKEUR Nils (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
MONHEIM Tristan (13, PACA )
CARNOUX OLYMP.CLUB
NC
PAQUANT Ugo (06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
NC
PELEGRIN Tom (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
PICARD Matthieu (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
RAYNAUT Baptiste (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
SEMENADISSE Tristan (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
SPOIDEN Elio (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
STRIPPOLI Martin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TOMAYAN Matheo (13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
-66
( + 37pts )
HARROU Anas (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 20pts )
MUINO BOVE Joaquim (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 40pts )
CABROL Lilian (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
MOKHTARI Ousir (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
5( + 40pts )
CAPLET Florian (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 34pts )
CHEVIET Mathias (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
7( + 27pts )
INNO Loeber
JUDO CLUB AMSTELVEEN (NED)
7
LOPEZ DE GUERENO Ignacio
SELECTION VALENCIANA (ESP)
NC( + 10pts )
ABADO-LAFLAQUIERE Mael (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC
AKLIL Iliane (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
ALENSANDROVS Marks (83, PACA )
COGOLIN JUDO
NC
BAKRADZE Saba (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
BELLEGARDE Louis (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC( + 27pts )
BEX Andrea (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BOUDIER GENTET Mae (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC( + 7pts )
BOUDLA Jihad (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC( + 10pts )
CARRARA Leo (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
NC
CHERAITIA Abdessalam (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
CIANCI Johany (83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
COCHET Ethan (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
COSMARD Yann (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
CROS-CANUT Mathias (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
DAIZE Malo (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
DEBENEST Mael (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
DRISSI Rayan (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
DUBERTRAND Theo (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
FIALKIN-MARTINEZ Titouan (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
FRAZEY Kenrick (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
NC
GAILLARD Jean Lou (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
GASSOUMI Ayoub (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
GASSOUMI Yaakoub (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
HAFSAOUI Kais (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
HERNANDEZ Gabriel (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
HUMBERT Emilien (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
KHAZRI Yazid (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
LAMRIBEN Maksen (04, PACA )
J.C.CHATEAU ARNOUX
NC( + 17pts )
LOUBIERE Anja (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC( + 10pts )
MAISURADZE Wache (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 20pts )
MAKRI Amin (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MAUGARS Lohann (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
MONIER Baptiste (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
OSMANOV Nourmagomed (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
OUSPANOV Hamzat (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PASCAL Noa (13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
NC
PERSOGLIA Sandro (13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC
PICAMAL Antony (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
PORCHEDDU Tomy (13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
RAUD Tristan (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
SAFI Cylian (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
SONIER Simon (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
TAOUALIT Selyan (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
-73
( + 50pts )
GACHET Enzo (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 40pts )
ELIEV Kharon (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
( + 20pts )
BROSSEAU Kassim (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
( + 30pts )
KAVTARASHVILI Davit (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
5( + 10pts )
CAMOIN Jules (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
5( + 30pts )
MISHIDZE Besiki (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
7( + 27pts )
MASA CARTIER BRESSON Jeremie (75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
7( + 20pts )
PINEDA Marc (66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
NC
AKAOUCH Ossama (20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
ARDOUNI Reda (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BAUD Mael (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BEAUDRY Marius (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
BENLEZREG Mohammed (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
NC
BONGAMBE Evan (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
CARTA Nicolo
CTR LIGURIA (ITA)
NC
CASTRY Justin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CHAPON Soren (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
CLEMENT Sacha (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
DOUMA Liam (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
ELAIDAOUI-SIERRA Adam (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC( + 10pts )
GRAS Jules (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
KHAZRI Marwane (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
LEJARS Pablo (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
LEKANOV Sviatogor (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
MANTELLO Quentin (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
PASSEVENT Alexis (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
PUGEAT Solen (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC( + 10pts )
SIRGUEY Florian (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC
STEPANIAN Mirane (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC( + 10pts )
THIEVON William (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC
VANNUCCI Jules Hermione (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
ZARAA Yanis (83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
-81
( + 17pts )
BAYT Vitshika (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 10pts )
JOIGNEAULT Raphael (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 30pts )
GASPARD Noah (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
( + 20pts )
GOZITACHVILI Mathe (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5
BARNES Zoan (DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
5( + 10pts )
GONZALES Raphael (64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
7
BENLEZREG Yasser (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
7
DOUMEIX Lucas (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
BOGHOSSIAN Sevan (13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC
CABALLERO GOMEZ Vincente
SELECTION VALENCIANA (ESP)
NC
CELI VEGAS Mateo (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
DANTIN Artur (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
FLOPIN Anthony (83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
NC
GROSSIR LEOUSSIS Dylan (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE GRIMAUD
NC
MORENO DA FONTE Lukas (20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
ROSSI Amir (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
ZENNARO Oscar (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
-90
( + 20pts )
KAIS Rayan (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
( + 20pts )
SONNTAG Gaya (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 20pts )
MELUN Youri (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
( + 20pts )
TSHIDIWA Egan Pierre (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5( + 10pts )
MARTIN Theo (DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
5( + 10pts )
MISSON Romain (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
7
BOYUNGA BOKULUTA Elie (66, OCC )
CABESTANY O.CUL.OMN.JUDO
7
MARAS Helian (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC
BOUBEKEUR Jewel (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
KOPINSKI Mathis (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
+90
( + 30pts )
NZUZI DIASIVI Kevin (77, IDF )
AJS 77
( + 20pts )
BACIU Loan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 20pts )
ELUARD Aaron (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
OULAI Racine Roland Joel (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
FONTAINE Yanis (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
5
TCHOUNKEU Edwil (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7
ABBA Ilyas (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter