PARIS JUDO
 25 Juin 2022 

UV2 TECHNIQUE

Épreuves


1er dan
ABI ABBOUD-SANTUCCI LAETITIA (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
ALCAN CHANTAL (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
ANSTETT LUDIVINE (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
AUBERT MADELINE (92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
BLOMME LESLIE (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB L ANGE GARDIEN
BUKA MANGOVO SEPHORA (95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
CONSTANT JUSTINE (75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
CONSTANT ROSE (75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
DOHNI TASNEEM (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
HAMMADI JASMINE (92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
IDIRI INES (94, IDF )
ENT.SP.VITRY
KETTNER THEA (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
KHOUNI NOEMIE (92, IDF )
A G A M 92
LE DORLOT MANON (75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
LESCURE CANDICE (75, IDF )
STADE FRANCAIS
MAYEMBO KAINA (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
MEREL MARGAUX (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
ZEMOUCHI ANYA (92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
2ème dan
MAILLE MATHILDE (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
MEDJOURI MERIEM (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NGUYEN MINH-LAN (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
PHAM THI-ANH-THU (92, IDF )
ANTONY SPORT JUDO
1er dan
AHMEDI RAYAN (92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
AMIEL BAPTISTE (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
ANSTETT GUILHEM (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
BERNARDET FREDERIC (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
BOLTON YANNIS (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
BORDIN MAXENCE (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
BORLET MAXIME (92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
BOTTERI VICTOR EMMANUEL (75, IDF )
J C ST MARTIN
BOUDON GUILLOT ANTOINE (95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
BOUTEILLER MAXIME (95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
BRANGER DONATIEN (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
BUSTILLOS JULIAN (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
CANOT JEROME (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
CROSETTO GABRIEL (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
CUREAU NOA (78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
DE FREITAS ETHAN (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
DE FREITAS THEO (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
DESMETTRE JULIAN (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
DESOLLE MAXIME (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
DONZAUD YANIS (92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
DUCRET ROMAIN (92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
DUPIN JEAN DANIEL (95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
DUPONT SWAN (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
FARAVEL BASILE (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
FARAVEL GASPARD (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
GIL SYLVAIN (92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
GIL THOMAS (92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
GOUPIL ANDREAS (92, IDF )
J.J.J.C.GENNEVILLOIS
GUERRAB SAMIR (75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
GUESSAR MOHAMED-YEHIA (91, IDF )
J.C.JUVISY
GUYOT AXEL (77, IDF )
JC MORMANT
HADOUD ISSAM (77, IDF )
JC MORMANT
KAHLHOVEN LUCA (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
KAMSIG MARVIN (91, IDF )
J.C.JUVISY
LAPORTE NOLAN (92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
MAGUET ARNAUD (91, IDF )
CA.ORSAY
MAZE PIERRE (92, IDF )
J.J.J.C.GENNEVILLOIS
MICHAUD PIERRE (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NOROY ALEXIS (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
PIRES GWENAEL (95, IDF )
MONTMAGNY SPORTS
RANOUIL ADRIEN (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
REMY BAPTISTE (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
REMY THOMAS (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
ROBAGLIA CHARLES-EMMANUEL (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB L ANGE GARDIEN
ROBAGLIA YVES-ALEXIS (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB L ANGE GARDIEN
SICOT RAPHAEL (75, IDF )
J C ST MARTIN
TABET MOHAMMED (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
TESNIERE THOMAS (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
VIDAILLET LEO (75, IDF )
J C ST MARTIN
ZAOUI DAOUD (95, IDF )
MONTMAGNY SPORTS
2ème dan
AMIEL CHRISTOPHE (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
DUVIGNACQ JEAN-LOUP (92, IDF )
ANTONY SPORT JUDO
FERNANDES VARELA LUDOVIC (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
FIERRET-JORAND FRANCOIS (95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
MANDON LOIC (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
MARC ERWAN (95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
MARC JOEY (95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
PETIT CHARLES-THIBAULT (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
SAMITIER PEDRO (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
VANJAK LUCAS (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter